एचडीडीवी क्रिकेट गली · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Asian Cricket
Nahid Rana's Shoulder, Mirpur's Spin and Dhaka's Real Worry
Asian Cricket
Shaheen Afridi's 150 ODI wickets in his 80th match: fewer than Waqar and Shoaib, two more than Saqlain — and one column still empty
Asian Cricket
The Shadow of 64 and a Four-Day Gap: Why Bangladesh Removed Ashraful
Asian Cricket
The Real Data Behind the 121-Run Win: A 153-Run Fifth-Wicket Stand and the Signal of Harmanpreet Dependency
Asian Cricket
50 Wickets at 17.00 — So Why Did Lancashire Not Renew James Anderson's Contract?
Asian Cricket
Pakistan's Pink Jersey: A Colour Changed at Gaddafi Stadium, but Who Is Keeping the Account?
Nahid Rana's Shoulder, Mirpur's Spin and Dhaka's Real Worry
Asian Cricket
Shaheen Afridi's 150 ODI wickets in his 80th match: fewer than Waqar and Shoaib, two more than Saqlain — and one column still empty
Asian Cricket
The Shadow of 64 and a Four-Day Gap: Why Bangladesh Removed Ashraful
Asian Cricket
The Real Data Behind the 121-Run Win: A 153-Run Fifth-Wicket Stand and the Signal of Harmanpreet Dependency
Asian Cricket
50 Wickets at 17.00 — So Why Did Lancashire Not Renew James Anderson's Contract?
Asian Cricket
Pakistan's Pink Jersey: A Colour Changed at Gaddafi Stadium, but Who Is Keeping the Account?
Nahid Rana's Shoulder, Mirpur's Spin and Dhaka's Real Worry
The Real Data Behind the 121-Run Win: A 153-Run Fifth-Wicket Stand and the Signal of Harmanpreet Dependency
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Points Table That Hands Out Fourth Place Without a Single Raid
50 Wickets at 17.00 — So Why Did Lancashire Not Renew James Anderson's Contract?
Zero Information Points: The Empty File That Passed as a Complete Cricket Report
Before India vs Uganda: The Real Story Behind 46 and 45
Cameron Green's Return and the Risk to Australia's All-Rounder Balance
One Run in Lahore: Shadab Khan's Century and the Line England's Team Sheet Never Showed
Zero Information Points: The Empty File That Passed as a Complete Cricket Report
Konstas' second ton in four days: white-ball brilliance, red-ball question
Arsenal 2-0 Everton: A Corner Breaks the Lock, Gabriel's Head, and a 21-Point Tie That Proves Nothing Yet2026-10-25
Álvarez's equaliser was Simeone's repair job, not Atlético's vindication2026-10-24
Gasperini's 4-0 is not the story — his 'short of numbers' line is2026-10-23
A $2,932 Ticket, and the One Number Missing From the Entire Report2026-10-23
639 Passes at the Bridge: Tottenham's Grip, Chelsea's Slide into 5-2-2-1, and a Team Sheet That Doesn't Reconcile With the Register2026-10-25
24 Million for Emery: Aston Villa's 'Keep-Out' Price and What Manchester United's Shopping List Really Reveals2026-10-24
When the Dressing Room Speaks: Manchester United’s Pressing Debate and Carrick’s Chair2026-10-24
Manchester United: Eddie Howe's Compensation Is Zero, and That Is the Problem2026-10-24
Matvey Kislyak: CSKA's €30–35m Anchor, Not a Galatasaray–Beşiktaş Race2026-10-24
Camera Cut, Goal Missed: Shimizu vs Machida and the Rule Gap That Makes a Long Throw Dangerous2026-10-23
The Nineteenth-Minute Ledger: How Dembélé and Olmo Broke Paris and Barcelona's Substitution Script2026-10-23
The 265th Clásico: Level at 106-106, Mourinho's Return, and the Empty Ground Behind Flick's High Line2026-10-23
Trabzonspor vs Hearts: Five Changes, One Quota and the Arithmetic of 44 Per Cent Draws2026-10-23
Football Desk Intake Audit: Twelve Information Points, Zero Clubs, One Wrong Column2026-10-23
Al-Ahli vs Al-Khaleej: The Real Story of the Postponement Is the Flight, the Venue and Matchday 112026-10-23
Forty-Seven Headings, Zero Numbers: Indian Football's Oldest Empty Template2026-10-23
Liverpool's 4-3 comeback: Ngumoha's record, and the first half-hour the scoreline hid2026-10-23
The Season of the Empty File: The Indian Football Record Nobody Wrote Down2026-10-23
Carrick's Withheld Handshake, the 90+1' Goal and 1-4: The Real Protocol of United's Night2026-10-23
The £100,000 Footnote of Cardiff 2026: Football's Weakest Link Is the Ledger Nobody Coded2026-10-23
MIBR GC 2-0 FENNEL: Two Maps, 75 Minutes, and the Gap the Scoreboard Never Shows2026-10-25
TSW's Statement and the 0-3 Ledger: Where the Evidence Hides in Hizto's Interview2026-10-24
The Timestamp Will Testify: Morgan's LCS Claim and the 5 A.M. Examination on October 242026-10-24
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: Chess in the Headline, 400 Events in the Body, and an 1.8-Million-Player Promise With No Receipt2026-10-24
TSW vs the 0-3: Hizto's Interview Yields Exactly One Hard Data Point — and Four Empty Columns2026-10-24
1Villanova Leaves the Big 5: Auditing the Ledger From 2,636 Fans in 2026 to an Empty 2027 Calendar2026-10-23
2The Empty File: Indian Basketball's Real Crisis Is That Nobody Keeps the Record2026-10-24
3Giannis's Miami Debut: 35 Points, 6 Rebounds, 1 Assist — and a Ledger With No Trade in It2026-10-24
4Twelve Permanent Clubs, Four Doors: The NBA Europe Ledger Asks the Same Old Question2026-10-23
5Zero Information Points: The Empty File That Tells the Truth About Indian Basketball's Documentary Architecture2026-10-23
6The Report With Empty Fields: When a Sports Data Pipeline Fails Silently2026-10-23
Seven Days, Five Matches: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-23
Five Matches, Seven Days, a Fourteen-Day Camp: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Fixture List, Not the Scoreline2026-10-23
Departure from Dhaka, Five Matches in Seven Days: Bangladesh's Real Obstacle Is the Bench, Not the Turf2026-10-23
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Asian Champions Trophy Opponent Is the Schedule, Not the Tactics2026-10-23
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-24
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Points Table That Hands Out Fourth Place Without a Single Raid
Before India vs Uganda: The Real Story Behind 46 and 45
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: In Ahmedabad, India's Real Contest Is Not England but Its Own Team Sheet
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Match 4: India's Opener in Ahmedabad and the Empty Space Around the Score
India vs England, Match 4: In Ahmedabad, the Real Question Isn't the Score — It's the Rotation
Ahmedabad's 62-Match Ledger: 13 Nations on the Brochure, a 10-Team Women's Draw on the Fixture List
Weight-Cut Season Isn't Over: Indian Wrestling Repeats Its Old Game in 2026
The Scale, the Trial and Nagoya: How Indian Wrestling Will Build Its 2026 Bracket
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: Indian Wrestling's Final-Conversion Crisis
No Wrestling at Glasgow 2026: India's Medal Count Will Fall Because the Bracket Changed
The 100 Grams of Paris: Vinesh Phogat's Scale, the Double Weigh-In Rule and the Real Map of Indian Wrestling
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Badminton· Reviews
- 1French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Win Was Not an Outclassing, and That Is Exactly the Point Before An Se Young
- 2Seventy-Three Minutes, Three Games and One Word: What the Scoreline Hides Behind 'Outclassed' in Sindhu's Win
The Indian Boxing Payroll Report: Medals Are Decided by Railways and Services Salaries, Not Trial SheetsI flew to Delhi in November 2026 for the medals and came back with the payrol...
The Kilogram Game: Indian Boxing's Real Opponent Is the ScaleIt is 7:41 on an October morning in a government school hall in Bhiwani. A...
Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample from Kenya: In the Jepchirchir Case, the Clock and the Lab Carry Two Different Dates
2:18:31 and an EPO Sample: The Sydney Timesheet That Will Now Be Read Twice
The Sample Taken Before 2:18:31: Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Open Door in the Marathon Economy
Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample That Came Before It: Jepchirchir's Suspension Exposes Marathon's Testing Arithmetic
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Zero Players, 31 Fact Points: A Steel Mill's Tax Order Inside a Tennis Dataset
Twelve Captions, Zero Players: How a Lake Got Filed as Tennis
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Serve, Those Eleven Set Points, and a Blank Line in the Wire Copy
An Empty Column Beside Alcaraz's Name: Auditing the 'Career Completion' Story Before the Davis Cup Finals in Bologna
Djokovic's 2026: The Five-Set Ledger, the Basel Entry, and the January 2027 Cliff
Oil at $111 and the Gulf's Tennis Money: What Crude Prices Actually Do to the Tour
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
US GP FP2: Leclerc's Lead and the 0.042-Second Illusion — Reading COTA's Real Ledger
An Empty Box, A Full Risk: Why 'N/A' Is Never a Clean Bill of Health in F1
United States GP: Mercedes' Upgrade Raises the Ceiling and Shrinks the Window — Antonelli's Title Math Is Still a Distant Calculation
The Story in the Blank Column: Where F1 Data Dies in the Transfer Window
Hamilton's Endorsement and Antonelli's Ledger: Why 14 Podiums Say More Than the Tribute
Sixty-Three N/A: The F1 Analysis Report That Refused to Invent a Story
Ferrari's Blueprint Livery at COTA: A Marketing File, Not an Engineering Upgrade
McLaren’s Title Crisis: Norris’s Sixth Place and the Gap the Timing Sheet Cannot Show
Verstappen Backs Mekies to 2031 — and the Real Red Bull Question Is Waiting at COTA
Aston Martin's Austin Livery: Five Years of Paint, and the Clause Nobody Ever Scored
Aston Martin's Special Livery: The Story Is a Five-Year Contract, Not a Paint Job
Mercedes' Blue Livery: A Brand Sold at Austin, a Title Claim Left Buried
Horner's Thank-You Call: Red Bull's Engine Project Is a Supply-Chain Story, Not a Speed Story
Norris Sixth, McLaren Behind: The Three Numbers Missing From the 'Bad Defence' Story
Audi's Real Test in Mexico's Thin Air: Freddie Slater's FP1 Debut Is Arithmetic, Not Generosity
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408






